México


Aguascalientes

Universidad Tecnológica de Aguascalientes
Marco Antonio Avelar Saldívar
Abril Areli Llamas Martínez
Teresa Cruz Cordero

Universidad Tecnológica de Aguascalientes
Roberto Ezequiel Franco Zesati
Guillermo Gonzalez Esparza
Andrea Olaya Hernández Mata
Claudia Verónica Muñoz Esparza

Universidad Tecnológica de Aguascalientes
Jesús David Macías Sánchez
María Cecilia Moreno Nungaray
Dominick Valdes Hernández
Judith Esperanza Ramírez Rodríguez

Universidad Tecnológica de Calvillo
Ana Karina Gutiérrez Reyes
María del Carmen Ruíz Calvillo
Verónica Ballín de Luna
Francisco Manuel Cardona González

Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Aguascalientes
Roxana Monterp Mendoza
Diana Celia Lozano Ávila
Aguilar Felipe Espinoza
Soren Héctor de Velasco Galván

Campeche

Instituto Tecnológico de Lerma
Leticia del Carmen Sánchez Rebolledo
Ramón Espejo Reyes
Sandra Dominguez Pérez
Norma Isabel Moreno Lastra

Chiapas

Universidad Tecnológica de la Selva
Beatriz Marlene Cancino Molina
Lillian Gutiérrez Berrios
Liliana del Carmen Nájera Caceros
Giovanni Orantes Morales

Universidad Tecnológica de la Selva
José Elías López Ocaña
Miguel Angel Aguilar Flores
Mario Alberto Dominguez Muñoz
Elizabeth Guadalupe Zepeda Trujillo

Chihuahua

Tecnológico Nacional de México/Instituto Tecnológico de Chihuahua
Gloria Guadalupe Polanco Martínez
Ileana González Holguín
Juan Aguilar Vázquez
Doraide Meixueiro Loera

Universidad Tecnológica de Chihuahua
Guadalupe Anchondo Chavarria
María Rebeca Martínez Aranda
Brenda Prieto Garcia
María Elena Andew Sotelo

Universidad Tecnológica de Ciudad Juárez
Brenda Marcela Salcido Trillo
Lucio Genaro López Panduro
Lorena Mendoza Giner
Martha Anayancin Coronado Granados

Universidad Tecnológica de Paquimé
Leonardo Contreras Clemente
Neftaly Yoali Tena Hernández
Ibeth Estrada González

Coahuila

Instituto Tecnológico de Piedras Negras
Laura Lorena Ballesteros Medina
Roberto Espinoza Torres
Jorge Nagay Aguirre
Aidé Vásquez Hernández

Universidad Autónoma de Coahuila
Lilibet Mendoza Wong
Gabriel Diaz Torres
Blanca Gisela MartI­nez Flores
Hilda Haydee Chairez Hernández

Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Coahuila
Dora Azalia Castro Treviño
Walter Saucedo Segovia
Eduardo Daniel Esquivel Villaseñor
Alicia Villarreal Ruiz

Colima

Universidad Tecnológica de Manzanillo
Miriam Roxana Vázquez Zamudio
Alma Gloria Zuazo Solórzano
Jorge Delgadillo Partida
Heriberto Pérez Romero

Durango

UNIVERSIDAD JUÁREZ DEL ESTADO DE DURANGO
Ernesto Geovani Figueroa Gonzalez
Miguel García Alvarado
Jesús Guillermo Sotelo Asef
José Alberto Bustamante Curiel

Universidad Politécnica de Gómez Palacio
Erik Favela Lara
Rebeca Sandoval Chávez
Aroldo Dimitri Camargo Ramírez
Diana Maricela Rubio Espino

Estado de México

Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores de Jocotitlán
Irma Amelia Ayala Ríos
Saúl González Cruz
Iván López Sánchez

Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Hidalgo
Suly Sendy Pérez Castañeda
Dorie Cruz Ramírez
Beatriz Sauza Avila
Claudia Beatriz Lechuga Canto

Universidad Politécnica de Atlautla
Juan Manuel Ortega Camacho
Elizabeth Torres Ramos
Abigail Alonso Reyes
Angélica María Ramos Yáñez

Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
Raúl Retiz Mondragón
Laura Elena Díaz Flores
David Pérez Trejo
Dolores Vargas Gomez

Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
Alejandra Ballesteros Aureoles
María Esther Zavala Ramírez
Maria de Lourdes Jiménez Calvo
Karla Marlem Zavala Arenas

Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
José Antonio Tlacuilo González
Diana Acevedo Arcos
Diego Demetrio Gaspar Sarabio
Elizabeth García Martínez

Universidad Tecnológica de Tecámac
María Cruz Martínez Rosales
Maí­a Eustolia LLanillo Flores
Rocio Cruz Osorio
Griselda Meneses Romo

Universidad Tecnológica del Valle de Toluca
Dania Elba Villaseñor Padilla
Edwin Flores Ortiz
Helga Heise González
Fernando Pedroni Lara

Guanajuato

Escuela Normal Oficial de Irapuato
Ma. del Rosario Eugenia Gómez Zarazúa
Héctor López Elizalde
Blanca Patricia Rojas Suaste
Arturo Santoyo Benavides

Universidad Politécnica del Bicentenario
Ricardo Santana Ojeda
Norma Lizbeth Ramirez Cabrera
Elizabeth Fernández Rivera

Universidad Tecnológica de León
Ma. Guadalupe Serrano Torres
Ma. de la Luz Quezada Flores
Camilo Marquéz De Anda
Mauricio Mejía Guerrero

Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Guanajuato
Martha Soledad Landeros Guerra
Marcos Urbina Ibarra
María Carmen Lira Mejía
Carla Michele San Elías Conejo

Universidad Tecnológica del Suroeste de Guanajuato
Patricia del Carmen Mendoza García
María Guadalupe Uribe Plaza
Lidia Ramírez Lemus
Bibiano Bravo Andrade

Universidad Tecnológica Laja Bajío
Christian Paulina Mendoza Torres
Ma. del Pilar Segovia Melecio
Lourdes Jasso Montoya

Guerrero

Universidad Tecnológica de Acapulco
Aarón Romero del Campo
Mayo Iatlayuatl Urióstegui Flores
Francisco Javier Moyado Bahena
Rita Nicanor Nicolás

Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa Grande de Guerrero
Mario Abarca Otero
Oscar Alvarado González
Omar Lozano Tapia

Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa Grande de Guerrero
Eusebio Montes Pauda
Yannet Galindo Zúñiga
José Ángel Castro Solís
Adan Hernandez Salinas

Hidalgo

Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Huichapan
Elsa Nelly Flores Hernández
Ana Isabel Ramírez Sabino

INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO SUPERIOR DEL OCCIDENTE DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO
Jesus Alberto Garcia Rojas
Raquel Rodriguez Aguilar

Instituto Tecnológico Superior del Oriente del Estado de Hidalgo
Sandy Ruiz Meneses
Gabriel Maldonado Gómez
Enrique Moreno Vargas
Patricia Guadalupe Espino Guevara

Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Hidalgo
Jessica Mendoza Moheno
Martín Aubert Hernández Calzada
Blanca Cecilia Salazar Hernández
Carla Carolina Pérez Hernández

Universidad Politécnica de Francisco I. Madero
Zoraida Blancas Olvera
Carlos Mejia Najera
Alvaro Francisco Carballo Sanchez
Diana Hernandez Gomez

Universidad Politécnica de Tulancingo
Claudia Vega Hernández
Anwar Alarcón Flores
Benedicta María Domínguez Valdez
Liliana de Jesús Gordillo Benavente

Universidad Politécnica de Tulancingo
Gisela Yamín Gómez Mohedano
Manuel Alejandro Robles Acevedo
Marisol Lagos Muñoz
Rosa María Muñoz Rivera

Universidad Politécnica de Tulancingo
Raymundo Lozano Rosales
Luz María Vega Sosa
Omar Santillan Díaz
Luz del Carmen Riveros Herrea

Universidad Tecnológica de la Huasteca Hidalguense
Laura Leticia Herrero Vazquez
Carmina romero escudero
Dora Nelly Cruz Crescencio
claudia eunice rivera morales

Universidad Tecnológica de la Sierra Hidalguense
Ma. Magdalena Pacheco Rivera
Cresencio Jiménez Cuellar
María del Carmen Gómez López
Edwin Alberto San Román Arteaga

Universidad Tecnológica de Tula-Tepeji
Martha Gabriela García Gerrero
Sandra Patricia Méndez Viera
Laura Aguilar Maya
Araceli Hernández Chávez

Universidad Tecnológica de Tula-Tepeji
Alfredo Castillo Trejo
Roberto Tristán Muñíz
Ismael Acevedo Sánchez
María de Lourdes Ortega Montiel

Universidad Tecnológica del Valle del Mezquital
Oliver García Ramírez
Francisco Javier Rangel Chavarría
Eloir Francisco López Nube
Miguel Ángel Vázquez Rangel

Universidad Tecnológica del Valle del Mezquital
Yashared Saldaña Tapia
Ana Rosa Cruz González
Daniela Ortega Meza
Yesenia Mendoza Cruz

Jalisco

UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE LA ZONA METROPOLITANA DE GUADALAJARA
Gerardo González Soto
Maria Eugenia Mosqueda Ochoa
Bertha Alicia De la Rosa Núñez
Susana Isabel Rodríguez González

Universidad Tecnológica de Jalisco
Jorge Orlando Villalpando Robles
Rito Segovia López
Ruth Moska Miranda
Laura Patricia Bolaños Chávez

Michoacán

Universidad Politécnica de Uruapan Michoacán
Isahí Sánchez Suárez
Laura Alejandra Mata Amezcua
Jesús Fernando Padilla Magaña
Eder Zavala Mendoza

Morelos

Universidad Politécnica del Estado de Morelos
Alejandra Fernández Hernández
Alejandro Reyes Velázquez
Juan Carlos Demesa Udave

Universidad Tecnológica Emiliano Zapata del Estado de Morelos
Amparo Viviana Gutiérrez García
Jessica Puig Brito
Ana Laura Campos Madrigal
Norma Franco Aguilar

Nayarit

Universidad Tecnológica de Bahía de Banderas
María del Carmen Enciso Peña
Jesús Alfonso Ibarría García
Liz Dalia Flores Castañeda
Brenda Liz Tello Jiménez

Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa
Frasim García González
Erixander Villarreal Bañuelos
Glafira Eugenia Altamirano Roldan
Armida Margarita Rodríguez García

Universidad Tecnológica de Nayarit
Xochitl Estrada Neri
Miriam Fabiola González Cobian
Silvia Ledesma Hernández
Mónica Sánchez González

Oaxaca

Universidad Tecnológica de los Valles Centrales de Oaxaca
Erika Cruz Estudillo
Gustavo Pérez Barroso
Maribel Torres Gómez
Daniela Patricia Santiago Ibañez

Universidad Tecnológica de los Valles Centrales de Oaxaca
Veronica Elizabeth Trujillo Martinez
Laura Thaigi Mendoza Gómez
Alejandro Jesus Morales Pérez
Roberto Vicente Yescas

Otro

Low Side
Diego Rios Rojo
Isela Rivera Yañez
Diegó Ríos Rojó

Low Side
Gogo Rios Rojo

Puebla

BUAP (Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla), UPPue. (Universidad Politécnica de Puebla)
Juan Chávez Medina
Víctor Genaro Luna Fernández
Norma Angélica Santiesteban López
Lizbeth Sánchez Flores

Tecnológico Nacional de México / Instituto Tecnológico de Tehuacán
Luis Carlos Ortuño Barba
Armando Heredia González
Renato Emilio Ortiz Saucedo
Fortino Merlo Magaña

Universidad Politécnica de Puebla
Araceli Ortiz Carranco
Jorge Lozada Lechuga
José Gonzalo Ramírez Rosas
Eduardo Molina Gayosso

Universidad Tecnológica de Puebla
Emma Biviano Pérez
Evelyn Sosa Larrainzar
Avelina García Sánchez
Ma. de Lourdes Avelino Tepanecatl

Universidad Tecnológica de Tecamachalco
Blanca Rosa Velazquez Merino
Sara Rodriguez Bucio

Universidad Tecnológica de Tehuacán
Juan Carlos Hernández Ortega
Rafael Casto Vázquez Hernádez
Sagrario Juárez Pérez
Cristina Rodríguez Suárez

Universidad Tecnológica de Tehuacán
Esperanza Colmenares Olivera
Olivera Ismael Flores
Angélica Belén Ruíz Contreras
Rosangel Prado Rodríguez

Universidad Tecnológica de Tehuacán y Universidad Tecnológica de Xicotepec de Juárez
Miguel Antonio Mascarúa Alcázar
José Rubén Velázquez Vargas
René Alejandro González Báez
Felipe Vázquez Arroyo

Querétaro

Instituto Tecnológico de San Juan del Río
Angel Custodio Navarrete Fernández
María del Carmen Amézquita Ugalde
Sol Karina Sandoval López
Leticia Trejo García

Universidad Politécnica de Querétaro
María Alejandra Carretero Larrea
Nancy Sánchez Aguilar
Miguel Ángel Viramontes Romero
Yolotli Lilian Medina Benavides

Universidad Tecnológica de San Juan del Río
Sergio Soto Sevilla
Ma. Guadalupe morado Huerta
Juan Ibarra Perez
Edgardo López Hernández

Universidad Tecnológica de Querétaro
Leticia Gómez Olmos
Erika Morales Juárez
Ma. De Lourdes Martínez Alcaraz
Silvia Paola Caltzontzi Jiménez

Quintana Roo

Instituto Tecnológico de Chetumal
Robert Beltran Lopez
Eustacio Díaz Rodríguez
Mario Arturo Selem Salinas
Luis Ernesto Rosado Cepeda

Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Felipe Carrillo Puerto
Efren David Turriza Borges
Pedro Jose Rivero Turriza
María del Carmen Chulim Lopez

Universidad Tecnológica de Cancún
Hermelindo Chi Poot
Ofelia Martínez Suchil
Teresa Juárez Becerra
Maritza Hernández Hernández

Universidad Tecnológica de Chetumal
Erwin Adame Gómez
Paúl Iván Cabellero Aguilar
José Romeo de la Cruz Quintana
Mario Alberto Priego Bautista

San Luis Potosí

Universidad Autonoma de San Luis Potosí
Irma Brígida Suárez Rodríguez
Griselda Meraz Acevedo
Sergio Arcos Moreno
Nicolas Hernandez Delgadillo

Universidad Tecnológica de San Luis Potosí
Israel Serrato López
Rosa Argelia Maldonado Lozano
María Teresa Nájera Chua
Alejandra Ponce Álvarez

Sinaloa

Universidad Politécnica de Sinaloa
J. Eugenia Olaguez Torres
María Amparo Lizarraga Morales
Román Piero Espino
Marco Antonio Prieto García

Sonora

Tecnológico Nacional de México, Campus: Instituto Tecnológico del Valle del Yaqui
Rocio Arvayo Castro
Alejandra Tirado Soto
Guadalupe Barreras Ye
Patricia Moreno Vega

Universidad Estatal de Sonora
Luis Enrique Ibarra Morales
Erika Olivas Valdez
Emma Vanessa Casas Medina
Daniel Paredes Zempual

Universidad Tecnológica de Etchojoa
Berenice Lopez Vega
Arian Guillermo Martinez Meza
Marisol Jocobi Hernandez
Daniela Llamas Alvarez

Universidad Tecnológica de Hermosillo
Raúl Guadalupe Paredes Barceló
José Jesús Ferrales Montes
Héctor Antillón Navarro

Universidad Tecnológica de Nogales
Juan Manuel Luján Gil
Ana Luisa Perea Camacho
Adrián González López
Rosa Isela Chiquete Bermúdez

Universidad Tecnológica del Sur de Sonora
María de los Ángeles Burgos
María Beatriz Vega López
Laura Elena Hernández Encinas
Ana María García Nevares

Tabasco

Instituto Tecnológico Superior de la Región Sierra
Aracely Celina Sanchez Albores
Liliana Guadalupe Jauregui Beltrán
Gabriela del Carmen Cornelio Cruz
Juana Mercedes Mollinedo Casanova

Instituto Tecnológico Superior de los Ríos
Yhadira Huicab García
Kenia Landero Valenzuela
Raziel Esau Coop Abreu
Luis Alfredo Mendez Jimenez

Universidad Politécnica del Golfo de México
Florelis Valenzuela Córdova
Flor De la Cruz González
Abi Roxana e la Cruz Alcudia
Nínive Ligonio Hernández

Tamaulipas

Instituto Tecnológico de Matamoros
Corina Guillermina Ocegueda Mercado
Erandi Lizzete Contreras Ocegueda
Elsa Delgado Cazares
Miguel Angel Medina Alvarez

Tecnologico Nacional de Mexico/Instituto Tecnologico de Matamoros
Irma Leticia Garcia Treviño
Lilia Guerra Aguilar
Jesus Arguello Castillo
Georgina Magdalena Guzman Franco

Universidad Politécnica de Victoria
Daniela Cruz Delgado
Estela Torres Ramírez
Juan Enrique Lira Uribe
Julio César García Martínez

Universidad Tecnológica de Altamira
Esther Sarai Castillo Flores
Angela Liliana Castillo Flores

Universidad Tecnológica de Nuevo Laredo
José Fernando Díaz Zamora
Juan Enrique González Rocha
Jesús Higinio Arellano Lenoyr
Alonso Ramirez Galaviz

UPRR (Universidad Politécnica de la Región Ribereña); UTTN (Universidad Tecnológica de Tamaulipas Norte)
Daniel Sánchez Martínez
Carlos Enrique Aguirre Llanes
Zinthia Alejandra Ayala Melchor
Acasia Molina Solis

Tlaxcala

Universidad Politécnica de Tlaxcala
Cesar Saldaña Carro
Julio César Becerra Díaz
Sergio Muñoz González
Edgard Rodríguez Juárez

Veracruz

Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Zongolica
María Edith Quezada Fadanelli
Gabriel Ruiz Contreras
Claudia Velásquez Cortés
Isaac Sánchez Anastacio

Tecnológico Nacional de México- Instituto Tecnológico de Veracruz
Elsa Elena Corona Mayoral
Adalberto Torreblanca Zorrilla
Noemi del Carmen Tenorio Prieto
Delia del Carmen Gamboa Olivares

Universidad Politécnica de Huatusco
Cynthia Cruz Carrasco
Erika Maria Gasperín García
Pablo Hernández Cuacua
Elizabeth Pacheco Reyes

Universidad Tecnológica del Centro de Veracruz
Ivette Pérez Hernández
Jesabel Gómez Sánchez
Erika Patricia Quevedo Batista
Luz del Carmen Muñoz Palacios

Universidad Tecnológica del Centro de Veracruz
Patricia Lyssett Bellato Gil
Paula Rosalinda Antonio Vidaña
Daniel Martínez Navarrete

Universidad Veracruzana
María Dolores Gil Montelongo
Gilberto López Orozco
Carlos Arturo Bolio Yris

Universidad Veracruzana
Bertha Alicia Arce Castro
Jorge Ramirez Juarez
Rosa María Sánchez Hernández
Nora María Bonilla Hernández

Zacatecas

Universidad Tecnológica del Estado de Zacatecas
Lilia Patricia autista Santiago
Edna Martha Rodríguez Mazoco
Víctor Hugo Hernández Perea
Silvia Liliana García Urdaibay


Colombia


Bogotá

Barrios Unidos
Helman Baltan Bejarano
Eliana Patricia Sánchez Parra
Henry León Torres
José Alirio Pinzón Riaño

Universidad de La Salle
Carlos Mario Munoz Maya
Maria Teresa Ramirez Garzon
Freddy Alexander Barrera Valbuena
Olga Lucìa Diaz Villamizar

Cundinamarca

Cajicá y Zipaquirá
Jose Alirio Pinzon Riaño
Diego Orlando Aponte Chirivi
Carlos Alberto Almanza Junco
Maria del Pilar Pulido Ramirez

Santander

Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios Uniminuto CRB
Oscar Javier Zambrano Valdiveso
Margarita Liliana Perez Olmos
Cesar Augusto Silva Giraldo
Jorge Dario Higuera Berrio

Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios, Bucaramanga
Oscar Javier Zambrano Valdivieso
Hermes Ramon Gonzalez Acevedo
Liliana Margarita Perez Olmos
Pedro Emilio Jaimes Delgado

Valle del Cauca

Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios - UNIMINUTO sede CALI
Orlando Almeida Salinas
Diana Carolina Micolta Rivas
Andres Felipe Salazar Esguerra
Jose David Valencia Valencia


Ecuador


Santo Domingo de los Tsachilas

Universidad Tecnológica Equinoccial Sede Santo Domingo
José Armando Pancorbo Sandoval
Sonia Emilia Leyva Ricardo
Renato Patricio Erazo Rivera


Peru


Lima

Universidad Alas Peruanas
Bertha Silva Narvaste
Adolfo Silva Narvaste
Jean Pierre Wong Silva
Abel Hipolito Gallo Coca

universidad Cesar Vallejo
Mirian Jesús Caloretti Castillo
Cinthya Virginia Soto Hidalgo
Liliana Hilda Aldazabal Melgar
Mardely Milagritos Rivas Peralta

universidad César Vallejo
Jaime Eduardo Gutiérrez Ascón
Desmond Mejía Ayala
Rosario del Pilar López Padilla
Lino Rolando Rodríguez Alegre

Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Flor De María Sánchez Aguirre
Magaly Anali Galindo Kimura
Estrella Azucena Esquiagola Aranda
Isabel Menacho Vargas

Universidad Cesar Vallejo
David Saúl Cuellar Juarez
Luis Alberto Nuñez Lira
Francis Esmeralda Ibarguen Cueva
Yolanda Felicitas Soria Perez

Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Martín Gaspar Magallanes Sebastian
Cristina Melissa Montoya Canales
Zulma Gisella Zamudio Espinoza
Rosario Ruvi Anaya Garay

Universidad San Martin de Porres
Benji Wong Silva
Jessica Paola Palacios Garay de Rodriguez
Luis Alberto Machaca Chambi
Teresa Contreras Aparco